View Profile

Personal

Nickname

SteveFredlund

Extra

Twitter Handle

@recpoker

Facebook

https://www.facebook.com/groups/recpoker/

Pokerstars Username

RecPokerSteve

Americas Card Room Username

SteveRecPoker

City/Town

North Branch

State/Region

MN

Country

USA

Birthday

04/30/1970

What do you hope to find here at rec.poker?

Hoping we can build as vibrant and positive of a poker learning community as we are currently dreaming of — to improve my game and surround myself with great people.